Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (15-28-4)


2021-22 | 2022-23

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CMax Domi47142034-115870310713.08
RWPatrick Kane4492332-25102001476.12
CJonathan Toews45131427-23377017716.88
DSeth Jones3741822-2522101964.17
RWTaylor Raddysh4713922-17105017417.57
LWPhilipp Kurashev4771320-258001818.64
CSam Lafferty418917-6190315913.56
RWAndreas Athanasiou4610616-13261028312.05
LWJason Dickinson436915-14161015411.11
LWTyler Johnson225914-181003813.16
DJake McCabe4421214425001484.17
DCaleb Jones381910-1320000432.33
LWColin Blackwell41178-116000432.33
CMacKenzie Entwistle41257-510000287.14
DConnor Murphy47527042010529.62
RWReese Johnson38426-8310013112.90
CJujhar Khaira29336-5181102910.34
LWBoris Katchouk23235-2190011711.76
DIan Mitchell15145-62000137.69
DJarred Tinordi25235-4150011711.76
DJack Johnson47044-1814000500.00
DIsaak Phillips11134-75000137.69
LWLukas Reichel412320000812.50
DFilip Roos15123-74000175.88
CLuke Philp2011120000-
DAlec Regula4000-3400020.00
RWBuddy Robinson1000-100000-
LWBrett Seney2000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Petr Mrazek2011113.8951213072641.888
Arvid Soderblom158353.4521023048453.894
Alex Stalock147322.706613133403.918
Jaxson Stauber21202.0020000467.940
Dylan Wells1203.0000000113.923

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.