Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (15-44-4)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin63152843-21335001957.69
LWTyler Bertuzzi63182240-241830111315.93
RWAnthony Mantha35131730-102850311411.40
LWRobby Fabbri54131629-29125029413.83
DFilip Hronek5992029-32441001128.04
RWAndreas Athanasiou46101424-45263021158.70
CValtteri Filppula6251520-4022010598.47
DMadison Bowey4731215-1130000614.92
LWDarren Helm609615-1350108710.34
RWFilip Zadina288715-1324016013.33
DMike Green483811-3232101744.05
RWLuke Glendening52639-2110011728.33
DDennis Cholowski33268-234101484.17
DPatrik Nemeth57178-1228001741.35
LWTaro Hirose26257-126000219.52
CFrans Nielsen52347-106010754.00
DTrevor Daley36066-2016000330.00
DDanny DeKeyser804404000120.00
LWAdam Erne53224-2128000593.39
RWJustin Abdelkader43033-1025000380.00
CChristoffer Ehn50123-212000333.03
LWBrendan Perlini36123-168000442.27
LWGivani Smith21213-29000229.09
DAlex Biega41022-1018000450.00
DJoe Hicketts6022-5200060.00
DBrian Lashoff90111600060.00
DJonathan Ericsson11000-80000130.00
DGustav Lindstrom9000-71000040.00
DDylan McIlrath16000-423000140.00
RWEvgeny Svechnikov4000-1200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jonathan Bernier3821142.8913182911021111.908
Jimmy Howard2613394.0822228091800.886
Eric Comrie31264.2902010966.864
Calvin Pickard31645.45020001574.797

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.