Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (27-38-10)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CDylan Larkin69273663-146972425510.59
CAndreas Athanasiou69282048-62030419614.29
LWThomas Vanek64162036-122640110814.81
RWAnthony Mantha60191635-152840117111.11
CFrans Nielsen70102535-8140041198.40
LWTyler Bertuzzi6616183453210210914.68
DMike Green4352126-128000925.43
DNiklas Kronwall7232023-338100704.29
CLuke Glendening7510122221501110010.00
RWJustin Abdelkader7161319-1438110956.32
RWMichael Rasmussen6281018-8294007410.81
DDanny DeKeyser4841317-437002527.69
DDennis Cholowski527916-2016401719.86
DFilip Hronek3931316-1130100614.92
LWDarren Helm547815-1118010947.45
DMadison Bowey43279-344001464.35
LWJacob de la Rose60369-1316000555.45
DTrevor Daley44268-312011474.26
LWChristoffer Ehn53268-24000395.13
DJonathan Ericsson50325-1135001476.38
LWMartin Frk25145-72100214.76
LWTaro Hirose3033-1000040.00
LWFilip Zadina9123-50100185.56
RWLuke Witkowski27022-316000130.00
DBrian Lashoff4011-1200020.00
CWade Megan11011-42000160.00
DJoe Hicketts8000-6000090.00
LWRyan Kuffner3000-1000020.00
LWMatt Puempel10000000030.00
DLibor Sulak6000-4600070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jimmy Howard4927573.0220205801391517.908
Jonathan Bernier3317593.2771858196963.900

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.