Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Ottawa Senators (22-23-3)


2021-22 | 2022-23

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWBrady Tkachuk48193049-11685052019.45
CTim Stuetzle44202545-93070111816.95
RWClaude Giroux48172744-41240311414.91
RWDrake Batherson48152641-3020110114310.49
LWAlex DeBrincat48152439-19226021649.15
DThomas Chabot4381826-13325001147.02
CShane Pinto4812820-15104029113.19
DJake Sanderson4821719-44100822.44
LWDerick Brassard3875120203036410.94
RWMathieu Joseph29279424110316.45
LWTyler Motte3236934010614.92
DTravis Hamonic48358-1253000803.75
DNick Holden43167-710000502.00
RWAustin Watson48426-1056020498.16
DArtem Zub213360120002213.64
CMark Kastelic43415-1044002488.33
DErik Brannstrom43044-620000420.00
LWParker Kelly46134-733001492.04
CJosh Norris8213-160001513.33
DNikita Zaitsev21033-6800080.00
DJacob Bernard-Docker13011-39000150.00
CDylan Gambrell29101-613000214.76
CRidly Greig20111000090.00
RWJake Lucchini11101-20101147.14
CRourke Chartier60000000080.00
DDillon Heatherington3000-3000010.00
DJacob Larsson3000-1400020.00
DLassi Thomson2000-2400010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Cam Talbot2815112.90121314173768.905
Anton Forsberg2512973.2491026170720.903

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.