Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Arizona Coyotes (16-28-5)


2021-22 | 2022-23

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWClayton Keller49182341-123340311315.93
DShayne Gostisbehere4892029-828311999.09
LWLawson Crouse44161228-1223018219.51
RWNick Schmaltz33111728-2103026915.94
DJakob Chychrun33520256163001024.90
LWMatias Maccelli3131922-2141012412.50
CNick Bjugstad491110218220108712.64
LWNick Ritchie4681220-12304026811.76
DJ.J. Moser4951318-1525101539.43
CBarrett Hayton4971017-1020100917.69
CTravis Boyd4961016-19121015910.17
RWChristian Fischer498816-6180108010.00
RWDylan Guenther326915-6104015211.54
DJuuso Valimaki4521012-935000424.76
LWJack McBain496410-9400015610.71
DJosh Brown45325-849000348.82
LWLiam O'Brien28145040000166.25
DTroy Stecher49044-223000480.00
LWMichael Carcone9213320001513.33
DPatrik Nemeth44033-120000290.00
RWZack Kassian32101-1134000156.67
CLaurent Dauphin3000-1200050.00
RWJan Jenik1000040000-
RWMilos Kelemen10000000010.00
DDysin Mayo13000-7600060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Karel Vejmelka3520863.1913174431111189.907
Connor Ingram158543.7231115053498.894

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.