Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Anaheim Ducks (15-29-5)


2021-22 | 2022-23

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWTroy Terry49132942-12164021419.22
CTrevor Zegras49172441-224430211914.29
LWAdam Henrique481812300203019518.95
CMason McTavish48101828-11264011069.43
DCam Fowler4971926-126401808.75
CRyan Strome49101525-20401027912.66
LWFrank Vatrano49111223-22282001407.86
DJohn Klingberg416915-2820103629.68
RWJakob Silfverberg485712-1612100855.88
DKevin Shattenkirk4301111-1138000900.00
DDmitry Kulikov492810-1028000613.28
LWMax Comtois38549-1170000529.62
CIsac Lundestrom28178-22010313.23
DSimon Benoit45336-1641000525.77
LWMax Jones36336-1335000466.52
CSam Carrick34325-1342000387.89
RWBrett Leason40325-166000348.82
DNathan Beaulieu23044-1330000140.00
CJayson Megna36044-116000200.00
LWDerek Grant15213-68000229.09
LWPavol Regenda14123-34000175.88
DColton White20022-46000160.00
DUrho Vaakanainen22011-170000270.00
DJamie Drysdale8000-3200080.00
CGlenn Gawdin3000-1000030.00
LWJustin Kirkland7000-3000050.00
DAustin Strand5000-2200050.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson3318134.079204411231182.896
Anthony Stolarz187573.884602049465.895
Lukas Dostal73903.532311023254.909

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.