Sports News

NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Columbus Blue Jackets (15-31-3)


2021-22 | 2022-23

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJohnny Gaudreau49133548-171810213010.00
RWPatrik Laine34141630-91220112411.29
CBoone Jenner38141226-131450111612.07
CJack Roslovic4642226-78120725.56
LWKent Johnson4691423-582016314.29
LWGustav Nyquist48101222-11160229710.31
LWYegor Chinakhov304913-610100449.09
CSean Kuraly479413-20460106713.43
RWKirill Marchenko2613013-386004827.08
RWEmil Bemstrom224711-421003910.26
DMarcus Bjork263811-5241002910.34
LWEric Robinson423811-126001585.17
DAdam Boqvist1901010-42000250.00
DVladislav Gavrikov483710-626002555.45
DErik Gudbranson481910-2038001631.59
DZach Werenski13358-60000417.32
DNick Blankenburg15347-680012412.50
RWMathieu Olivier44347-1768001466.52
DAndrew Peeke47437-1520001458.89
CCole Sillinger44257-1116100563.57
DJake Bean14156-26000166.25
RWJakub Voracek11156-70100175.88
DGavin Bayreuther20235-315000248.33
RWJustin Danforth6213-340001020.00
LWLiam Foudy29033-164000190.00
DJake Christiansen17022-34000190.00
DTim Berni26101-1618000293.45
CBrendan Gaunce5011-1200090.00
CJosh Dunne3000-100000-
RWTrey Fix-Wolansky40000000060.00
DDavid Jiricek2000-4200040.00
RWCarson Meyer13000-24000160.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Joonas Korpisalo2211943.318922066712.907
Elvis Merzlikins2010574.4851303079599.868
Daniil Tarasov136763.282913037403.908

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.